Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Heat 1 Rundate: 08/29/2010 14:48:21 2010 Fawn Lake SuperSprint Tri08/29/2010 Sex Swim Bike Run Cat Place Name S Place City ST Start NetTime GunTime Swim min/100m Tr#1 Bike mph Tr#2 Run min/mile Ag Cat Place Bib # ----- ------------------------ - ----- --------------- -- ----- ------- ------- ---- -------- ---- ----- ----- ---- ----- -------- -- ----- ----- ----- 1/34 Parker Sekol M 1/24 Culpeper VA 00:00 0:35:01 0:35:01 2:06 1:41 1:38 19:15 18.70 0:39 11:23 7:35 13 B1314 1/4 121 2/34 Hunter Frizzell M 2/24 Fredericksburg VA 00:00 0:38:25 0:38:25 1:54 1:31 1:35 21:30 16.74 0:33 12:53 8:35 12 B1112 1/4 109 3/34 ZBT Trio M 3/24 18:00 0:38:27 0:56:27 1:51 1:29 0:37 25:11 14.30 0:21 10:27 6:58 1 Relay 1/8 147 4/34 J. Ethan Edwards M 4/24 Spotsylvania VA 00:00 0:40:09 0:40:09 1:49 1:27 1:25 21:42 16.59 0:18 14:55 9:57 13 B1314 2/4 108 5/34 Collin Yurish M 5/24 Staunton VA 00:00 0:41:06 0:41:06 2:47 2:14 1:29 24:05 14.95 0:26 12:19 8:13 12 B1112 2/4 126 6/34 Jacob Hardaway M 6/24 Culpeper VA 07:00 0:41:39 0:48:39 2:55 2:20 1:07 24:31 14.68 0:33 12:33 8:22 10 B0910 1/6 113 7/34 Eddie Gimbel M 7/24 Culpeper VA 07:00 0:42:30 0:49:30 2:59 2:23 1:19 24:00 15.00 0:19 13:53 9:15 9 B0910 2/6 112 8/34 Michael Murphy M 8/24 Fredericksburg VA 00:00 0:42:31 0:42:31 2:04 1:39 1:50 24:06 14.94 0:39 13:52 9:15 13 B1314 3/4 120 9/34 Speedstars M 9/24 18:00 0:43:12 1:01:12 2:23 1:54 0:46 28:18 12.72 0:12 11:33 7:42 1 Relay 2/8 141 10/34 Amberjax Team M 10/24 18:00 0:43:30 1:01:30 2:36 2:05 0:28 26:17 13.70 0:16 13:53 9:15 1 Relay 3/8 148 11/34 Splash Flash Dash M 11/24 18:00 0:44:36 1:02:36 2:01 1:37 0:33 29:44 12.10 0:11 12:07 8:02 1 Relay 4/8 142 12/34 Grayson Fusaro M 12/24 00:00 0:45:09 0:45:09 3:32 2:50 2:16 24:31 14.68 0:32 14:18 9:32 12 B1112 3/4 110 13/34 Rheagan Horne F 1/10 Fredericksburg VA 04:00 0:45:23 0:49:23 2:04 1:39 1:22 27:12 13.24 0:28 14:17 9:31 11 G1112 1/5 115 14/34 Jake & Wonder Girls M 13/24 18:00 0:46:55 1:04:55 2:13 1:46 0:31 30:58 11.63 0:11 13:02 8:41 1 Relay 5/8 144 15/34 Three Gymnast Divas M 14/24 18:00 0:47:10 1:05:10 2:39 2:07 0:38 29:57 12.02 0:13 13:43 9:09 1 Relay 6/8 149 16/34 Katherine Hummel F 2/10 Spotsylvania VA 12:30 0:47:27 0:59:57 2:13 1:46 1:35 29:49 12.07 0:20 13:30 9:00 11 G1112 2/5 117 17/34 Hannah Geisenhof F 3/10 Stafford VA 04:00 0:48:08 0:52:08 2:02 1:38 2:49 25:52 13.92 0:52 16:33 11:02 14 G1314 1/1 111 18/34 Elizabeth Hummel F 4/10 Spotsylvania VA 12:30 0:48:21 1:00:51 2:23 1:54 1:50 29:09 12.35 0:27 14:32 9:41 11 G1112 3/5 116 19/34 Emily Batt F 5/10 Stafford VA 04:00 0:48:23 0:52:23 2:38 2:06 1:39 28:52 12.47 0:27 14:47 9:51 11 G1112 4/5 102 20/34 Aidan Koshoffer M 15/24 Culpeper VA 00:00 0:51:26 0:51:26 3:16 2:37 2:41 25:39 14.04 0:36 19:14 12:49 12 B1112 4/4 128 21/34 Cooper Yurish M 16/24 Staunton VA 07:00 0:51:56 0:58:56 3:39 2:55 1:19 26:14 13.72 0:22 20:22 13:35 10 B0910 3/6 127 22/34 Jordan Downing F 6/10 Fredericksburg VA 04:00 0:52:58 0:56:58 2:31 2:01 2:27 31:38 11.38 0:25 15:57 10:38 11 G1112 5/5 107 23/34 Tyler Stewart M 17/24 00:00 0:53:12 0:53:12 2:40 2:08 1:51 32:19 11.14 0:30 15:52 10:35 13 B1314 4/4 103 24/34 Maddy Grace Hardagree F 7/10 12:30 0:55:16 1:07:46 2:47 2:14 2:18 29:27 12.22 2:08 18:36 12:24 10 G0910 1/3 129 25/34 The Three Amigos M 18/24 18:00 0:55:21 1:13:21 3:09 2:31 0:49 33:14 10.83 0:33 17:36 11:44 1 Relay 7/8 145 26/34 Alex Harrington M 19/24 07:00 0:55:27 1:02:27 4:03 3:14 2:35 32:31 11.07 0:26 15:52 10:35 10 B0910 4/6 114 27/34 Team Victory M 20/24 18:00 0:57:48 1:15:48 2:21 1:53 1:03 36:17 9.92 0:28 17:39 11:46 1 Relay 8/8 143 28/34 Madison Brown F 8/10 Fredericksburg VA 12:30 1:03:59 1:16:29 5:14 4:11 2:35 36:45 9.80 0:41 18:44 12:29 8 G0008 1/1 104 29/34 Ian Balut M 21/24 Glen Allen VA 07:00 1:08:30 1:15:30 5:03 4:02 5:13 30:11 11.93 1:04 26:59 17:59 6 B0008 1/2 101 30/34 Jamison Clark M 22/24 Stafford VA 07:00 1:08:52 1:15:52 2:38 2:06 3:38 35:20 10.19 0:44 26:32 17:41 9 B0910 5/6 105 31/34 Kevin Tierney M 23/24 Stafford VA 07:00 1:08:58 1:15:58 2:35 2:04 3:38 35:28 10.15 0:55 26:22 17:35 9 B0910 6/6 125 32/34 Weeps Shoppell F 9/10 Dahlgren VA 12:30 1:08:18 1:20:48 4:08 3:18 5:40 32:59 10.91 1:13 24:18 16:12 9 G0910 2/3 123 33/34 Jillian Murphy F 10/10 Fredericksburg VA 12:30 1:20:30 1:33:00 3:17 2:38 4:10 48:37 7.40 1:23 23:03 15:22 9 G0910 3/3 119 34/34 Nathan Shoppell M 24/24 Dahlgren VA 07:00 1:27:31 1:34:31 8:32 6:50 2:43 50:36 7.11 1:13 24:27 16:18 7 B0008 2/2 122
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited