Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Girls Varsity Rundate: 10/17/2018 20:05:09 2018 Battlefield District CC 10/17/2018 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Kirstyn Gilyard F SR 00:19:58.8 6:26 Eastern View High School 1 2 Virginia Beringer F SO 00:20:02.6 6:27 James Monroe High School 2 3 Eva Kerr F SR 00:20:16.5 6:32 James Monroe High School 3 4 Carrie Stinchcomb F SO 00:20:20.7 6:33 James Monroe High School 4 5 Ellianna Bailey F SR 00:21:32.3 6:56 King George High School 5 6 Kyla Brown F SO 00:21:39.0 6:58 King George High School 6 7 Abigail Howes F JR 00:21:58.5 7:04 Courtland High School 7 8 Haley Caspersen F SR 00:22:00.7 7:05 James Monroe High School 8 9 Taylor-Jean Wynn F SR 00:22:07.7 7:07 James Monroe High School 9 10 Ana Heller F SO 00:22:13.2 7:09 James Monroe High School 10 11 Natalie Castro F FR 00:22:27.5 7:14 Eastern View High School 11 12 Jordan Powers F JR 00:22:36.3 7:17 Spotsylvania High School 12 13 Eleanor Veazey F SO 00:22:59.6 7:24 King George High School 13 14 Delanie Williams F SO 00:23:04.5 7:26 King George High School 14 15 Madeline Weber F JR 00:23:13.7 7:29 James Monroe High School 15 16 Katie Ward F SO 00:23:22.9 7:32 King George High School 16 17 Alexis Carmine F JR 00:23:31.7 7:34 Courtland High School 17 18 Haley Kerhart F JR 00:23:40.1 7:37 Courtland High School 18 19 Ava Wangness F FR 00:24:09.3 7:46 Spotsylvania High School 19 20 Natalie Swink F SO 00:24:18.5 7:49 Spotsylvania High School 20 21 Darby Ashley F FR 00:24:29.7 7:53 Eastern View High School 21 22 Carlyn Campbell F SR 00:24:33.5 7:54 Courtland High School 22 23 Joyce Ellis F JR 00:24:40.7 7:57 Courtland High School 23 24 Lauren Stanitski F SR 00:24:48.1 7:59 Courtland High School 24 25 Carli Wadas F SR 00:24:48.1 7:59 Courtland High School 25 26 Natalie Buchanan F JR 00:24:49.4 7:59 Spotsylvania High School 26 27 Rebecca Shoenberger F FR 00:24:51.7 8:00 Chancellor High School 27 28 Jaliyah Hull F SR 00:25:09.7 8:06 Eastern View High School 28 29 Fernanda Escudero F FR 00:25:30.5 8:13 Eastern View High School 29 30 Skye Brown F SO 00:25:35.7 8:14 King George High School 30 31 Enya Cea-Lavin F FR 00:25:53.7 8:20 Chancellor High School 31 32 Christelle Temple F JR 00:25:57.0 8:21 Chancellor High School 32 33 Samantha Tollefson F JR 00:26:09.1 8:25 Spotsylvania High School 33 34 Hurieh Abed F FR 00:26:09.7 8:25 Eastern View High School 34 35 Hannah Solis F JR 00:26:59.4 8:41 Chancellor High School 35 36 Antiove Veney F JR 00:27:05.0 8:43 Chancellor High School 36 1 James Monroe High JM 26 2 King George High KG 54 3 Courtland High Sc CT 87 4 Eastern View High EV 90 5 Spotsylvania High SP 110 6 Chancellor High S CH 161 All Finishers - Boys Varsity Rundate: 10/17/2018 20:05:30 2018 Battlefield District CC 10/17/2018 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Mitch Dolby M SR 00:16:54.4 5:27 James Monroe High School 1 2 Robert Gunia M SR 00:16:56.2 5:27 Courtland High School 2 3 Jordan Dixon M SR 00:16:57.8 5:28 Chancellor High School 3 4 William Snead M SR 00:17:01.4 5:29 James Monroe High School 4 5 Alex Kolar M JR 00:17:05.4 5:30 James Monroe High School 5 6 Kyle Ernandes M SO 00:17:19.6 5:35 Courtland High School 6 7 Connor Adkins M JR 00:17:27.3 5:37 Chancellor High School 7 8 Caleb Delage M SR 00:17:30.4 5:38 Courtland High School 8 9 Cole Taylor M SR 00:17:33.0 5:39 Chancellor High School 9 10 Abraham Martinez M SR 00:17:38.7 5:41 King George High School 10 11 Jacob Houck M SR 00:17:47.1 5:43 Courtland High School 11 12 Aidan Ridderhof M SO 00:17:54.2 5:46 James Monroe High School 12 13 Tyler Maass M SR 00:18:04.5 5:49 Spotsylvania High School 13 14 Jason Healey M SR 00:18:06.9 5:50 King George High School 14 15 Alex Dachos M SO 00:18:08.1 5:50 King George High School 15 16 Jacob Caldwell M SR 00:18:09.5 5:51 Chancellor High School 16 17 Josh Faneuf M JR 00:18:12.8 5:52 King George High School 17 18 Matthew Spicer M SO 00:18:14.9 5:52 Courtland High School 18 19 Thomas Yates M SR 00:18:17.5 5:53 Eastern View High School 19 20 Jeremiah Chukwu M SR 00:18:26.3 5:56 Chancellor High School 20 21 Brady Wingeart M SO 00:18:27.6 5:57 King George High School 21 22 Alexander Sappenfield M FR 00:18:27.7 5:57 Courtland High School 22 23 Matt Rose M JR 00:18:34.0 5:59 King George High School 23 24 Thomas Peterson M SR 00:18:35.3 5:59 Chancellor High School 24 25 Mack Luckinbill M SO 00:18:40.6 6:01 Eastern View High School 25 26 William Rowe M SR 00:18:46.3 6:03 James Monroe High School 26 27 Devyn Stout M SR 00:18:50.4 6:04 King George High School 27 28 Patrick Pins M JR 00:18:53.6 6:05 Courtland High School 28 29 Matthew LaRosa M SR 00:18:57.1 6:06 Eastern View High School 29 30 McKeiran Romasser M SO 00:18:59.1 6:07 Spotsylvania High School 30 31 Grant Manninen M SR 00:19:02.9 6:08 Spotsylvania High School 31 32 Ryan Sweet M JR 00:19:12.8 6:11 James Monroe High School 32 33 Connor Tull M SR 00:19:16.3 6:12 Eastern View High School 33 34 Will Burton M SR 00:19:17.2 6:12 Eastern View High School 34 35 Sean Kenny M FR 00:19:20.1 6:13 Caroline High School 35 36 Paul Lucas M SO 00:19:23.7 6:15 James Monroe High School 36 37 Kevin Loveless M SO 00:19:54.7 6:25 Spotsylvania High School 37 38 Aaron Difilippo M SR 00:19:59.3 6:26 Spotsylvania High School 38 39 Joseph Karstetter M JR 00:20:10.1 6:29 Eastern View High School 39 40 Zachary Mosonyi M JR 00:20:11.0 6:30 Caroline High School 40 41 Noah Lowrie M SO 00:20:11.1 6:30 Caroline High School 41 42 Aidan Huff M JR 00:20:14.3 6:31 Caroline High School 42 43 Liam O'Gorman M SO 00:20:15.4 6:31 Chancellor High School 43 44 Trevor Smith M SO 00:20:18.9 6:32 Caroline High School 44 45 Tucker Sorrell M SR 00:20:57.6 6:45 Spotsylvania High School 45 46 Clay Waddy M FR 00:21:12.7 6:50 Spotsylvania High School 46 47 Jason Stanley M JR 00:21:15.1 6:50 Eastern View High School 47 48 Gordon Unterbrink M SR 00:21:23.8 6:53 Caroline High School 48 49 Ryan Golladay M JR 00:21:25.4 6:54 Caroline High School 49 1 Courtland High Sc CT 45 2 James Monroe High JM 48 3 Chancellor High S CH 55 4 King George High KG 77 5 Eastern View High EV 140 6 Spotsylvania High SP 149 7 Caroline High Sch CA 202 All Finishers - Boys JV Rundate: 10/17/2018 20:05:50 2018 Battlefield District CC 10/17/2018 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Justiin Healey M SO 00:18:20.2 5:54 King George High School 1 2 Elijah Akbar M SO 00:18:20.5 5:54 Eastern View High School 2 3 Andrew Dale M JR 00:18:21.6 5:55 King George High School 3 4 Brandon Kwon M SR 00:18:42.6 6:01 Chancellor High School 4 5 Tommy Cantwell M SO 00:18:58.3 6:06 Chancellor High School 5 6 Dominic Kittle M 8 00:19:07.4 6:09 Caroline High School 6 7 Edward Feeser M JR 00:19:12.7 6:11 King George High School 7 8 Theron Stinar M SO 00:19:15.1 6:12 Courtland High School 8 9 Samuel Dumont M SO 00:19:15.9 6:12 James Monroe High School 9 10 Alex Shea M JR 00:19:17.2 6:12 King George High School 10 11 Christopher Garrison M SR 00:19:22.7 6:14 King George High School 11 12 Brandon McVade M SO 00:19:24.1 6:15 James Monroe High School 12 13 Jordan Kennedy M SO 00:19:28.8 6:16 James Monroe High School 13 14 Jeremy Kraisser M SR 00:19:50.8 6:23 King George High School 14 15 Tucker Snow M SO 00:19:54.0 6:24 Chancellor High School 15 16 Josh Fissel M FR 00:19:54.0 6:24 Chancellor High School 16 17 Alec Sherwood M JR 00:20:04.0 6:28 Courtland High School 17 18 Issac Lucas M SO 00:20:05.7 6:28 James Monroe High School 18 19 Oscar Sobkowicz M SR 00:20:12.1 6:30 Courtland High School 19 20 Matthew Stretton M SO 00:20:28.3 6:35 Courtland High School 20 21 Gavin Young M SO 00:20:35.1 6:38 Eastern View High School 21 22 Ryan Kwon M FR 00:20:41.6 6:40 Chancellor High School 22 23 Jacob Andrews M JR 00:20:47.5 6:42 Chancellor High School 23 24 Greg Campfield M SR 00:20:49.3 6:42 Courtland High School 24 25 Cayden Moore M SO 00:20:50.4 6:42 Courtland High School 25 26 Levi Hoffman M SR 00:20:54.4 6:44 James Monroe High School 26 27 Zach Youmans M SR 00:20:59.3 6:45 King George High School 27 28 Joseph Keller M JR 00:21:03.5 6:47 Courtland High School 28 29 Bryant Jones M FR 00:21:10.5 6:49 Spotsylvania High School 29 30 Paul Solis M SR 00:21:43.5 7:00 Chancellor High School 30 31 Markus Luckinbill M FR 00:21:45.2 7:00 Eastern View High School 31 32 Hunter Hollis M SO 00:21:59.5 7:05 Spotsylvania High School 32 33 Micah High M JR 00:22:01.9 7:05 Caroline High School 33 34 Ashton Dustin M SO 00:22:02.2 7:06 Caroline High School 34 35 Trevor Powers M FR 00:22:12.0 7:09 Spotsylvania High School 35 36 Pedro daCosta M SR 00:22:44.4 7:19 Eastern View High School 36 37 Sebastian Thasan M JR 00:22:52.4 7:22 Eastern View High School 37 38 Cooper Terry M JR 00:23:27.2 7:33 Eastern View High School 38 39 Andrew Powell M SO 00:23:27.7 7:33 James Monroe High School 39 40 Nolan Natale M FR 00:23:28.6 7:33 Eastern View High School 40 41 Alip Nury M FR 00:24:04.9 7:45 Spotsylvania High School 41 42 Gavin Driggers M SR 00:24:08.6 7:46 Caroline High School 42 43 Justin Light M JR 00:24:36.8 7:55 Spotsylvania High School 43 44 John Webner M FR 00:24:57.2 8:02 Spotsylvania High School 44 45 David Cundiff M SR 00:26:07.8 8:25 Spotsylvania High School 45 46 Justin Washington M SO 00:26:15.6 8:27 Caroline High School 46 47 Daniel Sherman M FR 00:27:27.3 8:50 Caroline High School 47 48 David Frank M FR 00:33:01.9 10:38 Caroline High School 48 1 King George High KG 32 2 Chancellor High S CH 62 3 James Monroe High JM 78 4 Courtland High Sc CT 88 5 Eastern View High EV 127 6 Caroline High Sch CA 161 7 Spotsylvania High SP 180 All Finishers - Girls JV Rundate: 10/17/2018 20:06:09 2018 Battlefield District CC 10/17/2018 Time Pl Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts -- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Emma Chapman F JR 00:23:01.6 7:25 James Monroe High School 1 2 Alita Hix F SO 00:23:15.3 7:29 Caroline High School 3 Isabel Baggette F SO 00:23:26.1 7:33 Caroline High School 4 McLaren Reed F SO 00:23:52.5 7:41 James Monroe High School 2 5 Meghan O'Hanlon F 8 00:24:41.2 7:57 King George High School 3 6 Katie Fidler F FR 00:24:44.5 7:58 James Monroe High School 4 7 Caitlyn Wingeart F 8 00:24:59.5 8:03 King George High School 5 8 Leah Stinchcomb F SR 00:25:10.9 8:06 James Monroe High School 6 9 Enjoli Duker F FR 00:25:26.7 8:11 Caroline High School 10 Annalise Henzler F JR 00:25:40.5 8:16 Courtland High School 7 11 Lydia Spicer F SO 00:25:46.1 8:18 Courtland High School 8 12 Emily Castro F SO 00:25:48.9 8:19 Eastern View High School 13 Grace Flatley F JR 00:25:59.4 8:22 King George High School 9 14 Kate Flowers F JR 00:26:22.8 8:29 Courtland High School 10 15 Isabella McDermott F FR 00:27:19.4 8:48 James Monroe High School 11 16 Brianna London F SO 00:28:13.4 9:05 Courtland High School 12 17 Karla Trujillo F SO 00:28:34.7 9:12 Eastern View High School 18 Ciara Graves F 8 00:29:19.4 9:26 King George High School 13 19 Kalista Driggers F FR 00:30:12.5 9:43 Caroline High School 20 Rebecca Tidwell F JR 00:30:30.2 9:49 King George High School 14 21 Elizabeth Kelley F JR 00:30:53.3 9:57 Courtland High School 15 22 Marie Griffis F FR 00:31:22.5 10:06 Eastern View High School 23 Sydney Biondi F SR 00:35:16.2 11:21 King George High School 16 1 James Monroe High JM 24 2 King George High KG 44 3 Courtland High Sc CT 52
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited