Race Timing
Unlimited
Events
All Events
Kids Oriented Running Races
Family Oriented Running Races
Adult Oriented Running Races
Multi Sport Races
High School/College Cross Country
Results
Results by Race for All Years
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Events
Results
Contact
AboutUs
Links
All Finishers - Varsity Boys Rundate: 08/30/2014 13:46:09 2014 Chancellor Invitational 08/30/2014 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Ethan Newland M SR 00:16:38.7 5:21 Broad Run High School 1 2 Jack Wavering M JR 00:16:39.3 5:22 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 2 3 Fitsum Seyoum M JR 00:16:47.9 5:24 Tuscarora High School 3 4 Zachary Batt M SR 00:17:01.4 5:29 North Stafford High School 4 5 Ashenafi Kidanu M SR 00:17:05.1 5:30 Woodbridge High School 5 6 Brian Olson M SR 00:17:12.0 5:32 Brooke Point High School 6 7 Ian Higgins M SR 00:17:14.0 5:33 Stafford High School 7 8 Kevin McGivern M JR 00:17:15.2 5:33 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 8 9 Bruce Garth M SR 00:17:16.1 5:33 Riverbend High School 9 10 Thomas Powars M JR 00:17:24.0 5:36 Sherando High School 10 11 Joaquin Garcia M SR 00:17:25.3 5:36 Forest Park High School 11 12 Brody Guthrie M SO 00:17:25.9 5:37 North Stafford High School 12 13 Neil Schubel M SR 00:17:28.9 5:38 Chancellor High School 13 14 Thomas Shea M JR 00:17:30.5 5:38 Sherando High School 14 15 Jarred Silverman M JR 00:17:30.6 5:38 Tuscarora High School 15 16 Raul Chavez M JR 00:17:36.4 5:40 Fauquier High School 16 17 Adam Walker M SR 00:17:41.1 5:42 Liberty-Bealton High School 18 Ihab Benlamkaddem M JR 00:17:41.3 5:42 Broad Run High School 17 19 Michael Fairfax M SR 00:17:43.5 5:42 Liberty-Bealton High School 20 Duke DiEugenio M SO 00:17:44.3 5:43 Stafford High School 18 21 Nathan Vigil M JR 00:17:54.3 5:46 Broad Run High School 19 22 Tréjon Edmonds M JR 00:18:06.6 5:50 Chancellor High School 20 23 Jimmy Vazzana M SO 00:18:07.0 5:50 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 21 24 George Drewyer M SO 00:18:07.4 5:50 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 22 25 Henry Delavergne M SO 00:18:07.8 5:50 Fauquier High School 23 26 Trevor Whiteside M JR 00:18:08.2 5:50 Sherando High School 24 27 Curtis Mussen M SR 00:18:10.1 5:51 Mountain View High School 25 28 Nathan Treat M SR 00:18:11.7 5:51 Forest Park High School 26 29 Taylor Bonney M SR 00:18:11.8 5:51 Stafford High School 27 30 Gaven Jelinek M SR 00:18:11.9 5:51 Riverbend High School 28 31 Kobe Robinson M SR 00:18:13.6 5:52 Tuscarora High School 29 32 Kevin Corella M SR 00:18:13.7 5:52 Broad Run High School 30 33 Brock Curry M JR 00:18:18.3 5:54 Fauquier High School 31 34 Madison Curry M JR 00:18:18.3 5:54 Fauquier High School 32 35 Boo Fullwood M JR 00:18:18.6 5:54 Colonial Forge High School 33 36 Ivan Boyaiskiy M SR 00:18:19.0 5:54 Tuscarora High School 34 37 Nate Cotter M FR 00:18:19.2 5:54 Eastern View High School 35 38 Jeff Moxley M JR 00:18:26.1 5:56 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 36 39 John Heberle M JR 00:18:26.4 5:56 Tuscarora High School 37 40 Matt Lopez M JR 00:18:27.5 5:56 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 38 41 Clayton Smith M SR 00:18:28.1 5:57 Tuscarora High School 39 42 Luke Sidle M JR 00:18:28.5 5:57 Riverbend High School 40 43 Ben Gilbert M JR 00:18:33.0 5:58 Landon School 41 44 Jeremiah Melton M JR 00:18:33.4 5:58 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 42 45 James Kelly M JR 00:18:36.9 5:59 Sherando High School 43 46 Jalan Perkins M SR 00:18:37.2 6:00 Chancellor High School 44 47 Daniel Marks M SO 00:18:37.3 6:00 Broad Run High School 45 48 Haseb Alim M SO 00:18:38.6 6:00 Woodbridge High School 46 49 Connor Weed M SO 00:18:39.0 6:00 Mountain View High School 47 50 Kade McDonald M SO 00:18:39.6 6:00 North Stafford High School 48 51 Josh Burdsal M JR 00:18:39.6 6:00 Brooke Point High School 49 52 Bryce Hogue M SO 00:18:40.0 6:00 Stafford High School 50 53 Guillaume Tabary M JR 00:18:42.2 6:01 Massaponax High School 51 54 Colton Messick M JR 00:18:45.0 6:02 Riverbend High School 52 55 James McAvoy M SO 00:18:45.2 6:02 Fauquier High School 53 56 Thomas Branstetter M SO 00:18:47.6 6:03 Mountain View High School 54 57 Gavin McCain M SR 00:18:48.7 6:03 Stafford High School 55 58 Colin Cummins M SR 00:18:49.2 6:03 Fauquier High School 56 59 Matthew Denecke M SR 00:18:49.7 6:04 Mountain View High School 57 60 Bobby Ratway M SR 00:18:50.0 6:04 Brooke Point High School 58 61 Aaron Naraine M JR 00:18:51.2 6:04 Chancellor High School 59 62 Andrew Yost M JR 00:18:52.0 6:04 Woodbridge High School 60 63 Kyle Misencik M SO 00:18:54.1 6:05 Woodbridge High School 61 64 Patrick Palermo-Re M SR 00:18:55.7 6:06 Forest Park High School 62 65 Sean Mades M SR 00:18:58.5 6:06 Courtland High School 66 Dario Armstrong M SO 00:18:58.8 6:07 Massaponax High School 63 67 Chauncey Longman M FR 00:19:00.2 6:07 Chancellor High School 64 68 Renn Ernest M SR 00:19:02.1 6:08 Fredericksburg Christian 69 Colin Lightfoot M SR 00:19:02.3 6:08 North Stafford High School 65 70 Riley Bryant M JR 00:19:03.4 6:08 North Stafford High School 66 71 Ian Dunton M JR 00:19:05.6 6:09 Fauquier High School 67 72 Garrett Allegra M JR 00:19:07.5 6:09 Sherando High School 68 73 Miles Spence M SO 00:19:08.0 6:10 Tuscarora High School 69 74 Grayson Fusaro M JR 00:19:10.1 6:10 Riverbend High School 70 75 Joseph Yeager M SR 00:19:10.7 6:10 Fauquier High School 76 Samuel Worley M SO 00:19:10.9 6:10 Tuscarora High School 77 Kyle Brumbaum M JR 00:19:11.4 6:11 Riverbend High School 71 78 Ryan Longman M SR 00:19:11.7 6:11 Chancellor High School 72 79 Kellen Reeves M SO 00:19:16.7 6:12 Stafford High School 73 80 William Lauzon M SR 00:19:18.3 6:13 Chancellor High School 74 81 Philip Grotz M JR 00:19:20.5 6:14 Eastern View High School 75 82 Kyle Doyle M JR 00:19:22.4 6:14 Riverbend High School 76 83 Daniel Aragon* M SO 00:19:23.8 6:15 Caroline High School 77 84 Brandon Bolick M SO 00:19:25.5 6:15 Chancellor High School 85 Brendan Gallagher M JR 00:19:27.3 6:16 Broad Run High School 78 86 Mason Ong M FR 00:19:28.2 6:16 Tuscarora High School 87 Travis Martini M JR 00:19:33.3 6:18 Forest Park High School 79 88 Mitchell Luckinbill M JR 00:19:33.5 6:18 Eastern View High School 80 89 Chase McGrail M SO 00:19:35.5 6:18 Forest Park High School 81 90 Vincent Griffin M SR 00:19:36.7 6:19 Riverbend High School 91 Justus Morrett M FR 00:19:38.2 6:19 Massaponax High School 82 92 Miles Gordon M JR 00:19:39.0 6:19 Mountain View High School 83 93 Austin Wyant M SR 00:19:39.1 6:20 Courtland High School 94 Timmy Sharp M SO 00:19:39.5 6:20 Mountain View High School 84 95 Hunter Wilfong M SO 00:19:40.7 6:20 Riverbend High School 96 Robert Koch M SO 00:19:41.6 6:20 Forest Park High School 85 97 Christopher Seats M FR 00:19:42.4 6:21 Massaponax High School 86 98 Jason McAvoy M SR 00:19:42.9 6:21 Fauquier High School 99 Matthew Schaefer M JR 00:19:43.6 6:21 North Stafford High School 87 100 Spencer O'neill M JR 00:19:43.7 6:21 Massaponax High School 88 101 Ethan Cory M SO 00:19:44.1 6:21 North Stafford High School 89 102 Arihant Chadda M FR 00:19:45.2 6:21 Landon School 90 103 Samuel Oravec M SO 00:19:48.5 6:23 Fauquier High School 104 Henrik Anderson M FR 00:19:49.8 6:23 Mountain View High School 91 105 Chris Amador M JR 00:19:50.1 6:23 Colonial Forge High School 92 106 John Irvine M JR 00:19:51.8 6:24 Tuscarora High School 107 Samuel Jones M SO 00:19:53.0 6:24 Forest Park High School 93 108 Javier Esparza M SR 00:19:54.7 6:25 Brooke Point High School 94 109 Chrishon Dollard M SO 00:19:57.1 6:25 Quantico Middle/High School 95 110 Brandon Hickey M SR 00:19:58.5 6:26 Colonial Forge High School 96 111 Jacob McCabe M JR 00:20:01.1 6:27 Mountain View High School 112 Ben Norton M SR 00:20:03.2 6:27 Mountain View High School 113 Luke O'Neill M SR 00:20:03.3 6:27 Sherando High School 97 114 Jonathan Hawes M JR 00:20:04.2 6:28 Broad Run High School 98 115 Patrick Stead M SO 00:20:04.5 6:28 Woodbridge High School 99 116 Kyle Davis M JR 00:20:04.6 6:28 Riverbend High School 117 Connor Zins M SR 00:20:05.2 6:28 James Monroe High School 100 118 Tanner Jacobs M SO 00:20:05.3 6:28 North Stafford High School 119 Mazin Rasmi M SR 00:20:06.2 6:28 Broad Run High School 120 Diallo Braithwaite M SR 00:20:13.0 6:30 James Monroe High School 101 121 Wyatt Potter M SO 00:20:14.2 6:31 Liberty-Bealton High School 122 Gabriel Smith M SR 00:20:15.8 6:31 Quantico Middle/High School 102 123 Christian Perez M JR 00:20:15.8 6:31 Brooke Point High School 103 124 Kevin Tsai M FR 00:20:18.7 6:32 Landon School 104 125 David Erdley M SR 00:20:21.2 6:33 North Stafford High School 126 Fuad Ali M SR 00:20:22.3 6:33 Colonial Forge High School 105 127 Jonathan Kerr M SO 00:20:33.7 6:37 Broad Run High School 128 Hunter Waddell M JR 00:20:36.2 6:38 Chancellor High School 129 Alec Moore M SO 00:20:38.9 6:39 Brooke Point High School 106 130 Gresh Ganninger M SR 00:20:46.1 6:41 Stafford High School 107 131 Devin Hudson M JR 00:20:48.3 6:42 Massaponax High School 108 132 Tyler Miller M SR 00:20:49.6 6:42 Eastern View High School 109 133 Peter King M FR 00:20:51.0 6:43 Landon School 110 134 John Mark Hall M SO 00:20:54.7 6:44 Caroline High School 111 135 Nye Lott M SR 00:20:57.1 6:45 James Monroe High School 112 136 Connor Pugh M SO 00:20:57.2 6:45 Massaponax High School 113 137 Kyle Czech M SR 00:21:03.2 6:47 Broad Run High School 138 Chris Kim M JR 00:21:14.3 6:50 Forest Park High School 139 Alex Williams M SR 00:21:18.7 6:52 James Monroe High School 114 140 Noah Harvey M JR 00:21:20.7 6:52 Courtland High School 141 Jordan Raines M JR 00:21:21.5 6:52 Massaponax High School 142 Andrew Yang M SR 00:21:25.6 6:54 Massaponax High School 143 William McGovern M SR 00:21:27.5 6:54 Mountain View High School 144 Stephan Haraldsson M SR 00:21:28.8 6:55 James Monroe High School 115 145 Killian O'Gorman M SO 00:21:36.0 6:57 Chancellor High School 146 Christopher Heath M SR 00:21:38.9 6:58 Eastern View High School 116 147 Jacob Pitner M SR 00:21:42.0 6:59 James Monroe High School 117 148 Kameron Rigg M SO 00:21:43.3 6:59 Caroline High School 118 149 Cade Fisher M JR 00:21:44.3 7:00 Forest Park High School 150 Gregory Curry M SO 00:21:46.3 7:00 Massaponax High School 151 Matthew Arenas M SO 00:21:49.3 7:01 Quantico Middle/High School 119 152 Kane Thomas M SR 00:21:51.1 7:02 James Monroe High School 120 153 Joe Hall M SR 00:21:53.2 7:03 James Monroe High School 154 David Munoz M SO 00:22:03.6 7:06 Brooke Point High School 121 155 Evan Pugh M JR 00:22:05.2 7:07 Landon School 122 156 Jack Miller M JR 00:22:11.8 7:09 James Monroe High School 157 Aaron Petitt M SR 00:22:15.5 7:10 Fredericksburg Christian 158 Luc Schermer M FR 00:22:18.3 7:11 Landon School 123 159 Jared Flamm M JR 00:22:21.0 7:12 Courtland High School 160 Jacob Mazuch M SO 00:22:22.4 7:12 Eastern View High School 124 161 Samuel Sparico M SO 00:22:35.1 7:16 Caroline High School 125 162 Matthew Wellington M SR 00:22:56.2 7:23 Landon School 126 163 William Mends-Cole M SR 00:23:01.8 7:25 Brooke Point High School 164 Franco Abdala-Arata M JR 00:23:08.6 7:27 Landon School 165 Jorge Quinones M SO 00:23:09.9 7:27 Colonial Forge High School 127 166 Zachary Harris M SR 00:23:25.1 7:32 Eastern View High School 128 167 Sean Denise* M SR 00:23:32.9 7:35 Caroline High School 129 168 Rafael Hernandez M SR 00:23:34.5 7:35 James Monroe High School 169 Daniel Dolvin M FR 00:23:38.8 7:37 Caroline High School 130 170 Andrew Engel M FR 00:23:43.1 7:38 Landon School 171 Chris Blanton M FR 00:23:46.2 7:39 Caroline High School 131 172 Hector Solis M SR 00:23:47.6 7:39 Forest Park High School 173 Travis Wilson M SO 00:24:04.4 7:45 Eastern View High School 174 Jared Rymsza M JR 00:24:16.5 7:49 Landon School 175 Lakin Geer M SR 00:24:17.6 7:49 Eastern View High School 176 Gavin Thibodeau M SO 00:24:27.2 7:52 Colonial Forge High School 132 177 Tyler Jones M SO 00:25:31.5 8:13 Eastern View High School 178 Curtis Oakley M 8 00:26:28.8 8:31 Quantico Middle/High School 133 179 Chandler Sowers M SR 00:26:33.6 8:33 Quantico Middle/High School 134 180 Nicholas Arndt M JR 00:27:32.9 8:52 Caroline High School 181 Carlos Los De Reyes M JR 00:27:47.8 8:57 Brooke Point High School 182 Nelson Wesley M FR 00:27:52.9 8:58 Quantico Middle/High School 135 1 Our Lady of Good GC 89 2 Broad Run High Sc BR 112 3 Tuscarora High Sc TS 118 4 Fauquier High Sch FQ 155 5 Stafford High Sch ST 157 6 Sherando High Sch SH 159 7 North Stafford Hi NS 195 8 Riverbend High Sc RB 199 9 Chancellor High S CH 200 10 Forest Park High FP 259 11 Mountain View Hi MV 266 12 Woodbridge High S WB 271 13 Brooke Point High BP 310 14 Massaponax High S MA 370 15 Eastern View High EV 415 16 Colonial Forge Hi CF 453 17 Landon School LN 467 18 James Monroe High JM 542 19 Caroline High Sch CA 560 20 Quantico Middle/H QU 583 All Finishers - Varsity Girls Rundate: 08/30/2014 13:46:33 2014 Chancellor Invitational 08/30/2014 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Claudia Wendt F FR 00:20:35.7 6:38 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 1 2 Madalyn Amos F JR 00:20:45.5 6:41 Chancellor High School 2 3 Anna Wasko F SR 00:20:50.6 6:43 Tuscarora High School 3 4 Jordan Angers F SR 00:20:52.9 6:43 Mountain View High School 5 Kara Kreiling F JR 00:21:11.5 6:49 Chancellor High School 4 6 Lisa Kripowicz F JR 00:21:17.8 6:51 Forest Park High School 5 7 Heidi Morrison F SR 00:21:22.7 6:53 Massaponax High School 6 8 Caitlin Dumm F JR 00:21:33.5 6:56 Broad Run High School 7 9 Ray Alnsour F JR 00:21:35.5 6:57 Tuscarora High School 8 10 Rosemary Kostka F JR 00:21:37.3 6:58 Tuscarora High School 9 11 Allison Taylor F SR 00:21:40.2 6:58 Colonial Forge High School 10 12 Calista Ariel F JR 00:21:46.6 7:01 Chancellor High School 11 13 Christina Dittmer F SR 00:21:48.0 7:01 Mountain View High School 14 Jillian Weisbeck F SR 00:21:49.4 7:01 Stafford High School 12 15 Bridget Abbatiello F JR 00:21:52.2 7:02 Stafford High School 13 16 Alexa Putka F SO 00:21:52.9 7:03 Stafford High School 14 17 Gillian King F JR 00:21:57.0 7:04 Tuscarora High School 15 18 Danielle Martinez F SR 00:21:57.6 7:04 Massaponax High School 16 19 Katherine Smith F SR 00:21:58.1 7:04 James Monroe High School 17 20 Katie Rogers F SR 00:22:03.5 7:06 Sherando High School 18 21 Alexis Tupman F FR 00:22:05.3 7:07 Broad Run High School 19 22 Haley Powers F SR 00:22:05.9 7:07 Sherando High School 20 23 Kenady Horne F FR 00:22:07.7 7:07 Riverbend High School 21 24 Taylor Boruch F JR 00:22:13.2 7:09 Massaponax High School 22 25 Jenna Williams F JR 00:22:17.0 7:10 Massaponax High School 23 26 Megan Mazzatenta F JR 00:22:20.3 7:11 Broad Run High School 24 27 Ashley Fabela F FR 00:22:26.9 7:14 North Stafford High School 25 28 Andi Crosby F SR 00:22:29.9 7:14 Sherando High School 26 29 Helen Horne F SR 00:22:32.4 7:15 Tuscarora High School 27 30 Madelyn Lazorchak F JR 00:22:34.3 7:16 Tuscarora High School 28 31 Makenzie Symm F SO 00:22:36.5 7:17 Stafford High School 29 32 Alexa Gomez F SO 00:22:37.5 7:17 Broad Run High School 30 33 Nicole Fitz F FR 00:22:39.9 7:18 Tuscarora High School 31 34 Elizabeth Leinonen F SR 00:22:41.6 7:18 Fredericksburg Christian 35 Kelly Reilly F JR 00:22:51.1 7:21 Tuscarora High School 36 Stephanie Barry F JR 00:22:52.4 7:22 Broad Run High School 32 37 Laura Fullmer F SR 00:22:54.4 7:22 Riverbend High School 33 38 Allyson Collins F SO 00:22:55.6 7:23 Tuscarora High School 39 Evelyn Gibson F JR 00:22:56.6 7:23 Sherando High School 34 40 Madison Failor F SO 00:22:58.2 7:24 Massaponax High School 35 41 Hannah Lothrop F SO 00:22:58.3 7:24 Sherando High School 36 42 Hannah Field F SR 00:23:00.6 7:24 North Stafford High School 37 43 Shayne Halligan F JR 00:23:03.4 7:25 Fauquier High School 38 44 Elizabeth Hobbs F SR 00:23:06.4 7:26 Broad Run High School 39 45 Ainsley Patrick F JR 00:23:14.2 7:29 Massaponax High School 40 46 Mariam Kolbai F JR 00:23:16.4 7:29 Tuscarora High School 47 Stephanie Credno F FR 00:23:17.6 7:30 Broad Run High School 41 48 Megan Crilly F JR 00:23:26.7 7:33 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 42 49 Jillian Parkyn F JR 00:23:31.7 7:34 North Stafford High School 43 50 Emily Askew F JR 00:23:33.6 7:35 Sherando High School 44 51 Sydney O'Toole F SR 00:23:34.0 7:35 Courtland High School 45 52 Bethany Cales F SR 00:23:34.1 7:35 Fauquier High School 46 53 Ellen Tuttle F SO 00:23:35.3 7:36 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 47 54 Elizabeth Kaniecki F JR 00:23:37.4 7:36 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 48 55 Kelsea Mensh F SR 00:23:39.8 7:37 Forest Park High School 49 56 Miranda Strawser F SR 00:23:44.3 7:38 Fauquier High School 50 57 Samantha Helsley F SO 00:23:45.5 7:39 Courtland High School 51 58 Elizabeth Vaughn F FR 00:23:45.9 7:39 Riverbend High School 52 59 Kelsey Godman F SR 00:23:53.9 7:42 Broad Run High School 60 Olivia Black F FR 00:23:55.0 7:42 Broad Run High School 61 Delia Launi F JR 00:23:55.3 7:42 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 53 62 Maggie Ralston F FR 00:23:55.6 7:42 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 54 63 Sophia Wischnewski F SR 00:23:56.4 7:42 Chancellor High School 55 64 Emily Bertrand F SR 00:23:56.6 7:42 Colonial Forge High School 56 65 Lucy Pattillo F SO 00:23:59.1 7:43 Riverbend High School 57 66 Taylor Brubaker F SR 00:24:00.7 7:44 Riverbend High School 58 67 Alexandra Corley F FR 00:24:01.4 7:44 Broad Run High School 68 Kaylee Browning F SO 00:24:02.2 7:44 Riverbend High School 59 69 Jessie Ritz F JR 00:24:02.7 7:44 Eastern View High School 60 70 Hope Young F SO 00:24:03.2 7:45 Eastern View High School 61 71 Nicole Meservey F SR 00:24:09.2 7:46 Colonial Forge High School 62 72 Hannah Brett F SO 00:24:11.4 7:47 Fredericksburg Christian 73 Kylee Cochran F SR 00:24:12.9 7:48 Massaponax High School 63 74 Hannah Feeken F FR 00:24:15.8 7:49 Colonial Forge High School 64 75 Paighton Vanzant F JR 00:24:22.6 7:51 Riverbend High School 65 76 Cate Bonner F JR 00:24:25.9 7:52 Chancellor High School 66 77 Michaela Stolle F SO 00:24:32.6 7:54 Brooke Point High School 67 78 Elizabeth McPherson F JR 00:24:34.3 7:55 Colonial Forge High School 68 79 Alison Poisson F SO 00:24:34.9 7:55 Forest Park High School 69 80 Diana Martinez F SR 00:24:36.9 7:55 Fauquier High School 70 81 Samantha Hix F JR 00:24:38.2 7:56 Riverbend High School 82 Caitlin Rooney F JR 00:24:43.8 7:58 Riverbend High School 83 Leah Brodie F FR 00:24:49.1 7:59 Colonial Forge High School 71 84 Kaitlyn Johnson F FR 00:24:49.8 8:00 Courtland High School 72 85 Emma Dolby F JR 00:24:51.6 8:00 James Monroe High School 73 86 Erin Lasalle F JR 00:24:55.1 8:01 Eastern View High School 74 87 Rachel Smith F JR 00:24:55.3 8:01 Eastern View High School 75 88 Erin Conolly F SR 00:24:57.1 8:02 Fauquier High School 76 89 Celine Gomes F SR 00:25:00.3 8:03 Forest Park High School 77 90 Erika Hastings F JR 00:25:03.0 8:04 Mountain View High School 91 Kayleigh Fraber F JR 00:25:04.9 8:04 Chancellor High School 78 92 Delaney Gabraith F FR 00:25:09.0 8:06 Brooke Point High School 79 93 Emma Rodriguez F JR 00:25:16.5 8:08 Courtland High School 80 94 Jeanette Hill F SO 00:25:17.2 8:08 Colonial Forge High School 81 95 Olivia Leamon F FR 00:25:18.9 8:09 Brooke Point High School 82 96 Sydney Gaston F FR 00:25:19.8 8:09 North Stafford High School 83 97 Savannah Mitchell F FR 00:25:21.6 8:10 Colonial Forge High School 98 Tianna Banks F JR 00:25:24.0 8:11 Chancellor High School 84 99 Madison Bodmer F JR 00:25:29.9 8:12 Forest Park High School 85 100 Meghan McAuliff F SR 00:25:37.1 8:15 James Monroe High School 86 101 Alex Leake F FR 00:25:40.9 8:16 North Stafford High School 87 102 Emma Spector F SR 00:25:43.3 8:17 Fauquier High School 88 103 Annalise L'Etoile F JR 00:25:53.5 8:20 Fauquier High School 89 104 Alley Labossier F JR 00:26:29.9 8:32 Riverbend High School 105 Valerie Oliver F SR 00:26:32.6 8:33 Stafford High School 90 106 Isabella Dominesey F FR 00:26:41.7 8:36 Massaponax High School 107 Hannah Baker F SR 00:26:42.3 8:36 Massaponax High School 108 Hannah Soto F SR 00:26:44.1 8:36 Courtland High School 91 109 Hannah Brodie F JR 00:26:50.1 8:38 Colonial Forge High School 110 Allison Larme F SO 00:26:54.3 8:40 James Monroe High School 92 111 Kathryn Kelley F SO 00:27:02.3 8:42 Quantico Middle/High School 93 112 Madison Sites F SR 00:27:26.1 8:50 Eastern View High School 94 113 Jaryn Smith F SR 00:27:55.2 8:59 Brooke Point High School 95 114 Sarah Schultz F SO 00:28:00.6 9:01 Fauquier High School 115 Daphne Sink F JR 00:28:09.7 9:04 Eastern View High School 96 116 Riley McDonald F FR 00:28:14.6 9:05 North Stafford High School 97 117 Kaily Karstatter F FR 00:28:31.3 9:11 Eastern View High School 98 118 Gabrielle Giannone F SR 00:28:44.9 9:15 Massaponax High School 119 Alexus Johnson F SR 00:29:25.0 9:28 Quantico Middle/High School 99 120 Myani Grey F SO 00:29:34.7 9:31 James Monroe High School 100 121 Merritt Peterson F SO 00:29:58.4 9:39 Brooke Point High School 101 122 Clarabel Smith F JR 00:29:58.7 9:39 Quantico Middle/High School 102 123 Sydney Jansen F FR 00:30:34.5 9:50 Quantico Middle/High School 103 124 Shanel Pagagan F JR 00:30:37.4 9:51 Quantico Middle/High School 104 125 Miranda Brawner F SR 00:30:43.2 9:53 Quantico Middle/High School 105 126 Samantha Tallman F SO 00:31:03.6 10:00 Quantico Middle/High School 106 127 Skye Hudson F UN 00:32:00.2 10:18 Quantico Middle/High School 128 Selena Hubbard* F JR 00:32:54.2 10:35 Caroline High School 129 Emma Berendsen F FR 00:34:27.0 11:05 Quantico Middle/High School 1 Tuscarora High Sc TS 62 2 Massaponax High S MA 102 3 Broad Run High Sc BR 112 4 Sherando High Sch SH 134 5 Chancellor High S CH 138 6 Stafford High Sch ST 158 7 Our Lady of Good GC 191 8 Riverbend High Sc RB 221 9 Colonial Forge Hi CF 260 10 North Stafford Hi NS 275 11 Fauquier High Sch FQ 280 12 Forest Park High FP 285 13 Courtland High Sc CT 339 14 Eastern View High EV 364 15 James Monroe High JM 368 16 Brooke Point High BP 424 17 Quantico Middle/H QU 501 All Finishers - Development Boys Rundate: 08/30/2014 13:46:48 2014 Chancellor Invitational 08/30/2014 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Philip Lambert M FR 00:18:21.9 5:55 Stafford High School 1 2 Evan Leach M FR 00:18:47.4 6:03 Riverbend High School 2 3 Ian Thornton M JR 00:18:54.4 6:05 Tuscarora High School 3 4 Ryan Miller M FR 00:18:54.4 6:05 Riverbend High School 4 5 Nathan Degallery M JR 00:18:55.8 6:06 Riverbend High School 5 6 Alex Clem M SR 00:19:21.7 6:14 Riverbend High School 6 7 Skyler Moon M SO 00:19:26.6 6:15 Riverbend High School 7 8 Adrian Montney M FR 00:19:30.5 6:17 Stafford High School 8 9 Alazar Aklilu M JR 00:19:32.8 6:17 Woodbridge High School 9 10 Sam Redman M SO 00:19:34.9 6:18 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 10 11 Harold Phillips M SO 00:19:39.5 6:20 Riverbend High School 11 12 Luke Thomas M SO 00:19:41.7 6:20 Tuscarora High School 12 13 Derek Johnson M FR 00:19:43.4 6:21 Tuscarora High School 13 14 Tyler Lacasse M FR 00:19:43.8 6:21 Riverbend High School 14 15 Ian Ritz M SR 00:19:44.2 6:21 Tuscarora High School 15 16 Nicholas Logan M SR 00:19:46.3 6:22 Tuscarora High School 16 17 Alexander Garcia M SR 00:19:51.0 6:23 Riverbend High School 18 Raul Largaespada M JR 00:19:52.5 6:24 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 17 19 Noah Mandel M FR 00:19:56.2 6:25 Chancellor High School 18 20 Stephen Wassenberg M JR 00:19:57.0 6:25 Woodbridge High School 19 21 Fionn Desmond M FR 00:19:58.4 6:26 Broad Run High School 20 22 Philippe Demartin M SO 00:19:59.9 6:26 Woodbridge High School 21 23 Alex Fitz M SR 00:20:02.5 6:27 Tuscarora High School 22 24 Samuel Harris M FR 00:20:03.0 6:27 Stafford High School 23 25 Michael Schwartz M SR 00:20:04.5 6:28 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 24 26 Thomas Newton M SO 00:20:08.7 6:29 North Stafford High School 25 27 Duffy Fontenot M JR 00:20:12.3 6:30 Riverbend High School 28 Benjamin Chapin M SO 00:20:14.4 6:31 Tuscarora High School 26 29 Jacob Wishon M SR 00:20:19.2 6:32 Chancellor High School 27 30 Miguel Hernandez M FR 00:20:21.0 6:33 James Monroe High School 28 31 Matthew Casias M SR 00:20:21.7 6:33 North Stafford High School 29 32 Carson Fernandez M SO 00:20:22.0 6:33 Fauquier High School 30 33 Robert Armstrong M SO 00:20:22.9 6:34 Riverbend High School 34 Grayson Soper M JR 00:20:23.2 6:34 Riverbend High School 35 Justen Crawford M JR 00:20:23.2 6:34 Broad Run High School 31 36 Jackson Stromberg M FR 00:20:23.7 6:34 Broad Run High School 32 37 Brannon Angers M SR 00:20:26.3 6:35 Mountain View High School 33 38 Mitch Dolby M 8 00:20:27.8 6:35 James Monroe High School 34 39 Christopher Mastri M FR 00:20:29.0 6:36 Riverbend High School 40 Bryce McAlpine M SO 00:20:29.4 6:36 Tuscarora High School 41 Tucker Stuntz M SO 00:20:30.6 6:36 Tuscarora High School 42 Ellis O'Day M JR 00:20:31.2 6:36 North Stafford High School 35 43 Gabriel Butcher M SO 00:20:32.5 6:37 Riverbend High School 44 Mason Burba M FR 00:20:33.0 6:37 North Stafford High School 36 45 Evin Tunador M FR 00:20:38.4 6:39 Tuscarora High School 46 Blake Barnhill M SO 00:20:41.8 6:40 Mountain View High School 37 47 Jackson Davis M JR 00:20:43.9 6:40 Mountain View High School 38 48 Davis Fuller M FR 00:20:45.6 6:41 Forest Park High School 39 49 Grant Stewart M FR 00:20:46.2 6:41 Riverbend High School 50 Justin Johannes M SO 00:20:47.1 6:41 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 40 51 Landon Black M FR 00:20:50.1 6:42 Forest Park High School 41 52 Caleb Thornburn M JR 00:20:51.1 6:43 Riverbend High School 53 Luke Shanholtz M SO 00:20:52.9 6:43 Sherando High School 42 54 Troy Closson M JR 00:20:53.8 6:44 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 43 55 Jacob Morgan M FR 00:20:56.5 6:44 North Stafford High School 44 56 Harrison Cheng M JR 00:20:57.3 6:45 Broad Run High School 45 57 Jack Moschella M SO 00:20:58.2 6:45 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 46 58 Matthew Kovalenko M SO 00:20:58.5 6:45 Broad Run High School 47 59 Josh Rogers M SO 00:20:59.3 6:45 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 48 60 James Stemple M SR 00:20:59.4 6:45 Mountain View High School 49 61 Miguel Alonso M SR 00:21:00.1 6:46 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 62 Connor Schmidt M JR 00:21:00.5 6:46 Forest Park High School 50 63 Charles Wells M JR 00:21:04.3 6:47 North Stafford High School 51 64 Tyler Petro M SO 00:21:04.6 6:47 Woodbridge High School 52 65 Lee Penninger M SR 00:21:05.0 6:47 Mountain View High School 53 66 Elmer Sorto M SR 00:21:06.2 6:48 Woodbridge High School 54 67 Ian Greene M JR 00:21:12.6 6:50 Forest Park High School 55 68 Nolan Biddle M FR 00:21:13.3 6:50 Mountain View High School 56 69 Zechariah Vigil M SO 00:21:16.4 6:51 Riverbend High School 70 Elisha Dukes M SO 00:21:16.9 6:51 Woodbridge High School 57 71 Taylor Brunotts M SR 00:21:21.3 6:52 Broad Run High School 58 72 Alex O'Neill M SO 00:21:22.9 6:53 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 73 Max Redman M SO 00:21:22.9 6:53 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 74 Jordan Stack M FR 00:21:24.3 6:53 Riverbend High School 75 John Koch M JR 00:21:25.7 6:54 Riverbend High School 76 Tyler West M FR 00:21:28.6 6:55 Mountain View High School 59 77 Austen Hess M SO 00:21:29.2 6:55 Sherando High School 60 78 Jared Yi M FR 00:21:32.3 6:56 Mountain View High School 79 Alexander Johnson M JR 00:21:34.9 6:57 Riverbend High School 80 Evan Miles M JR 00:21:35.9 6:57 Broad Run High School 61 81 Cody Bemudez M SR 00:21:37.6 6:58 Riverbend High School 82 Luke Helbling M SR 00:21:41.0 6:59 Riverbend High School 83 Julian Zarratea M SO 00:21:41.2 6:59 Chancellor High School 62 84 Alix Nguyen M SR 00:21:41.6 6:59 Massaponax High School 63 85 James Kreger M SO 00:21:42.2 6:59 Riverbend High School 86 Brian Williams M SR 00:21:44.1 7:00 Tuscarora High School 87 Logan Abel M FR 00:21:45.5 7:00 Forest Park High School 64 88 Billy Brown M FR 00:21:46.2 7:00 Sherando High School 65 89 Matthew Irwin M JR 00:21:46.4 7:00 Riverbend High School 90 Michael Epperly M JR 00:21:47.2 7:01 Mountain View High School 91 Levi Banos M SO 00:21:49.0 7:01 Tuscarora High School 92 Trevor Moore M SR 00:21:49.4 7:01 Tuscarora High School 93 Christopher Williamson M SR 00:21:50.5 7:02 Fauquier High School 66 94 Matthew LaRosa M 8 00:21:51.5 7:02 Eastern View High School 67 95 Ben Anders M SO 00:21:52.7 7:03 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 96 Trent Knowles M JR 00:21:53.0 7:03 Massaponax High School 68 97 Trevor Smith M JR 00:21:53.9 7:03 Forest Park High School 69 98 Ryan Reeb M JR 00:21:55.0 7:03 Massaponax High School 70 99 Matt Petitt M FR 00:21:55.6 7:03 Fredericksburg Christian 100 Ethan Rambo M FR 00:21:56.9 7:04 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 101 John Kagey M JR 00:21:57.3 7:04 Sherando High School 71 102 Jason Lang M SO 00:21:57.4 7:04 Tuscarora High School 103 Noah Wise M SO 00:21:57.5 7:04 Chancellor High School 72 104 Tanner Poitras M JR 00:21:57.8 7:04 Riverbend High School 105 William Thomas M JR 00:22:00.1 7:05 Massaponax High School 73 106 Kevin Dreeke M FR 00:22:00.3 7:05 Stafford High School 74 107 Syncere Palmer M FR 00:22:06.3 7:07 Riverbend High School 108 William Rowe M 8 00:22:07.5 7:07 James Monroe High School 75 109 Jacob Lewis M SO 00:22:08.1 7:07 Sherando High School 76 110 Joshua Lavrinovich M FR 00:22:09.9 7:08 North Stafford High School 77 111 Merril Murphy M SR 00:22:14.2 7:09 Forest Park High School 78 112 Jacob Woolner M FR 00:22:15.6 7:10 Stafford High School 79 113 Christopher Whimpenny M JR 00:22:16.3 7:10 Broad Run High School 114 Joshua Garrett M SO 00:22:17.3 7:10 Broad Run High School 115 Lucas Valdvieso M JR 00:22:19.0 7:11 Woodbridge High School 80 116 Garrett Laxson M SO 00:22:20.8 7:12 Broad Run High School 117 Aldrin Castillo M SR 00:22:23.8 7:13 Riverbend High School 118 Steven Martin M JR 00:22:26.1 7:13 Woodbridge High School 119 Joshua Pinkos M SO 00:22:26.7 7:13 Forest Park High School 120 Stephen Halt M JR 00:22:30.5 7:15 Forest Park High School 121 Andrew Baucum M FR 00:22:34.3 7:16 North Stafford High School 122 Matt Butler M FR 00:22:34.4 7:16 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 123 Connor Lynch M JR 00:22:34.6 7:16 Fauquier High School 81 124 Daniel Wade M FR 00:22:35.8 7:16 North Stafford High School 125 Thomas Mastri M JR 00:22:35.8 7:16 Riverbend High School 126 Matthew Wright M FR 00:22:36.0 7:16 Broad Run High School 127 Thomas Driscoll M FR 00:22:36.6 7:17 James Monroe High School 82 128 Jason Lee M SR 00:22:37.5 7:17 Woodbridge High School 129 Nick Kokotakis M SO 00:22:38.4 7:17 Our Lady of Good Counsel High 130 Jordan Martens M FR 00:22:39.1 7:17 Chancellor High School 83 131 Michael Lynch M SO 00:22:44.8 7:19 Broad Run High School 132 Peyton Cass M JR 00:22:46.2 7:20 Riverbend High School 133 Jonathan Wells M FR 00:22:46.4 7:20 North Stafford High School 134 Canon Green M FR 00:22:52.0 7:22 Fauquier High School 84 135 Eric Daly M SO 00:22:55.7 7:23 Fauquier High School 85 136 Cody Davis M JR 00:22:56.6 7:23 Chancellor High School 86 137 Zachary Mumma M FR 00:22:58.6 7:24 Mountain View High School 138 Steven Ruane M SR 00:22:59.3 7:24 Chancellor High School 87 139 Hunter O'Dell M JR 00:23:03.9 7:25 Riverbend High School 140 Nick Wohler M SR 00:23:04.1 7:25 Riverbend High School 141 Kerry Coakley M JR 00:23:06.3 7:26 Mountain View High School 142 Skylar Birdie M JR 00:23:08.2 7:27 Broad Run High School 143 Joe French M SR 00:23:10.5 7:28 Eastern View High School 88 144 Roman Patrick M FR 00:23:11.9 7:28 Tuscarora High School 145 Alexander Howell M FR 00:23:13.5 7:29 North Stafford High School 146 Connor Votroubek M SR 00:23:14.9 7:29 Broad Run High School 147 Lee Henson M SR 00:23:15.2 7:29 Massaponax High School 89 148 Zachary Miller M FR 00:23:16.0 7:29 Eastern View High School 90 149 Darius Boles M SR 00:23:16.2 7:29 Riverbend High School 150 Justin Ceresa M JR 00:23:17.7 7:30 Broad Run High School 151 Scott Flint M JR 00:23:18.0 7:30 Broad Run High School 152 Josh Ransom M SR 00:23:19.1 7:30 Chancellor High School 153 Dawson Lazorchak M FR 00:23:20.0 7:31 Tuscarora High School 154 Justin Deters M SR 00:23:22.9 7:32 Massaponax High School 91 155 Daniel Christman M SR 00:23:25.1 7:32 Tuscarora High School 156 Evan Mitchell M FR 00:23:26.1 7:33 Broad Run High School 157 Clayton Arend M SR 00:23:35.0 7:35 Riverbend High School 158 Ethan Dudley M SO 00:23:36.8 7:36 Massaponax High School 92 159 Ryan Patton M FR 00:23:37.2 7:36 Forest Park High School 160 Carter Redick M FR 00:23:38.1 7:36 Tuscarora High School 161 Everett Loving M SO 00:23:38.9 7:37 Riverbend High School 162 Juwan Perkins M FR 00:23:39.7 7:37 Chancellor High School 163 Ryan Lowe M SR 00:23:41.3 7:37 Tuscarora High School 164 Grady Sadlier M FR 00:23:42.7 7:38 Colonial Forge High School 165 Emmanuel Garzo M SO 00:23:43.4 7:38 Broad Run High School 166 Ethan Nechamkin M SO 00:23:43.4 7:38 Mountain View High School 167 Jake Saunders M SO 00:23:45.3 7:39 Sherando High School 93 168 Heath Yancey M FR 00:23:45.8 7:39 Broad Run High School 169 Thomas Van Opdorp M FR 00:23:46.5 7:39 North Stafford High School 170 Parker Reese M SO 00:23:48.7 7:40 Riverbend High School 171 Bryce Eatman M SO 00:23:53.0 7:41 Eastern View High School 94 172 Zach Swarens M SO 00:23:58.3 7:43 Eastern View High School 95 173 Joshua Magalhaes M FR 00:24:01.5 7:44 Fauquier High School 96 174 Ryan Gish M JR 00:24:01.6 7:44 Mountain View High School 175 Conner Milenberg M SO 00:24:03.7 7:45 Riverbend High School 176 Michael Winters M SR 00:24:03.7 7:45 Fauquier High School 97 177 Zachary Branner M FR 00:24:04.3 7:45 Riverbend High School 178 Tanay Kurane M FR 00:24:09.5 7:47 Broad Run High School 179 James Cyphers M SO 00:24:10.7 7:47 North Stafford High School 180 Mathew Small M SO 00:24:16.4 7:49 James Monroe High School 98 181 Josh Ramirez M SR 00:24:17.5 7:49 Colonial Forge High School 182 Spencer Brown M FR 00:24:23.6 7:51 Eastern View High School 99 183 Henry Darron M SR 00:24:27.1 7:52 Stafford High School 100 184 Spencer McDonald M SR 00:24:28.5 7:53 Broad Run High School 185 Callum Pattillo M FR 00:24:41.2 7:57 Riverbend High School 186 Tyler Nielsen M SR 00:24:50.0 8:00 Chancellor High School 187 David Clifford M FR 00:24:56.7 8:02 Chancellor High School 188 Adam Calvin M SO 00:24:59.6 8:03 North Stafford High School 189 Jacob Peters M SO 00:25:08.3 8:05 Riverbend High School 190 David Deaderick M FR 00:25:17.2 8:08 James Monroe High School 101 191 Tanner Browning M SO 00:25:19.5 8:09 Broad Run High School 192 Daniel Parry M FR 00:25:25.3 8:11 Fauquier High School 193 William Tulles M FR 00:25:32.5 8:13 Courtland High School 194 Kohl Kuntze M JR 00:25:34.9 8:14 Broad Run High School 195 Andrew Steeber M SO 00:25:45.6 8:17 Broad Run High School 196 Zeeshan Tirmizi M SR 00:25:46.1 8:18 Broad Run High School 197 Jessie Smith M FR 00:25:46.8 8:18 Liberty-Bealton High School 198 Andrew LaFratta M FR 00:25:59.3 8:22 Stafford High School 102 199 Jimmy Tran M FR 00:26:03.5 8:23 Forest Park High School 200 Hunter Hoffman M JR 00:26:08.2 8:25 Chancellor High School 201 Landry Moffo M SO 00:26:11.3 8:26 North Stafford High School 202 David Moore M JR 00:26:14.3 8:27 Chancellor High School 203 Owen Fagerli M FR 00:26:21.6 8:29 Tuscarora High School 204 Samad Safdar M FR 00:26:22.6 8:29 Broad Run High School 205 Joel Cornell M SO 00:26:34.8 8:33 Courtland High School 206 Andrew Willging M FR 00:26:36.0 8:34 Riverbend High School 207 Ross Fagerli M SR 00:26:41.0 8:35 Tuscarora High School 208 Christopher Lee M FR 00:26:45.6 8:37 Broad Run High School 209 Jacob Suter M FR 00:27:02.1 8:42 Eastern View High School 103 210 Dylan Kelliher M SO 00:27:25.2 8:50 Caroline High School 211 Anthony Campos M SR 00:27:30.4 8:51 Fauquier High School 212 Andrew Jarvis M JR 00:27:35.3 8:53 Eastern View High School 213 Muhammed Safavi M SO 00:27:54.0 8:59 Forest Park High School 214 Jeffrey Bartolucci M SO 00:27:57.6 9:00 Chancellor High School 215 Christian Mayle M FR 00:28:05.4 9:02 Courtland High School 216 Davian Walker M FR 00:28:12.2 9:05 Chancellor High School 217 Patrick Wright M SR 00:28:27.0 9:09 Forest Park High School 218 Richard Dismuke M JR 00:29:07.3 9:22 Liberty-Bealton High School 219 Devon Kelliher M SO 00:29:17.0 9:26 Caroline High School 220 Nicholas Snyder M SO 00:29:38.0 9:32 North Stafford High School 221 Alexander Isaak-HarringtoM FR 00:29:56.6 9:38 Stafford High School 222 Patrick Giannone M FR 00:30:21.6 9:46 Massaponax High School 223 Daryl Brown M JR 00:30:27.1 9:48 Eastern View High School 224 Maxwell Powell M FR 00:33:25.7 10:46 Riverbend High School 225 Aidan Koshoffer M JR 00:34:21.7 11:04 Eastern View High School 226 John Brymer M FR 00:34:37.1 11:09 Forest Park High School 227 Hunter Powell M FR 00:35:29.6 11:25 Riverbend High School 228 William Rysanek M SO 00:39:12.0 12:37 North Stafford High School 1 Riverbend High Sc RB 24 2 Tuscarora High Sc TS 59 3 Our Lady of Good GC 134 4 Woodbridge High S WB 155 5 North Stafford Hi NS 169 6 Broad Run High Sc BR 175 7 Stafford High Sch ST 185 8 Mountain View Hi MV 210 9 Forest Park High FP 249 10 Chancellor High S CH 262 11 Sherando High Sch SH 314 12 James Monroe High JM 317 13 Fauquier High Sch FQ 346 14 Massaponax High S MA 363 15 Eastern View High EV 434 All Finishers - Development Girls Rundate: 08/30/2014 13:47:08 2014 Chancellor Invitational 08/30/2014 Time Plc Name S CL Time min/mile School Pts --- ------------------------ - -- -------- -------- ------ --- 1 Paige Conner F FR 00:21:29.2 6:55 Sherando High School 1 2 Zoe Brinson F FR 00:21:33.4 6:56 Woodbridge High School 2 3 Elise Rasmussen F SR 00:22:10.6 7:08 Woodbridge High School 3 4 Hannah Bergmann F SO 00:23:02.2 7:25 Woodbridge High School 4 5 Mackenzie Cocherell F SO 00:23:19.1 7:30 Woodbridge High School 5 6 Diana Hernandez F SO 00:23:23.5 7:32 Woodbridge High School 6 7 Caroline Finken F FR 00:23:23.8 7:32 Woodbridge High School 7 8 Caroline Jones F FR 00:23:26.6 7:33 Stafford High School 8 9 Abbey Ouellette F FR 00:23:37.1 7:36 Stafford High School 9 10 Gillian Liedke F SO 00:23:46.6 7:39 Sherando High School 10 11 Ananda Miller F SR 00:23:48.9 7:40 Broad Run High School 11 12 Morgan Patterson F SR 00:23:49.9 7:40 Riverbend High School 12 13 Eva Kerr F 8 00:23:58.7 7:43 James Monroe High School 14 Julia Squillante F FR 00:24:04.4 7:45 Mountain View High School 13 15 Sydney Stoker F SO 00:24:05.6 7:45 Colonial Forge High School 14 16 Sarah Brewer F JR 00:24:11.6 7:47 Sherando High School 15 17 Kmaljeet Athwal F SO 00:24:16.2 7:49 Tuscarora High School 16 18 Terran Cole F SR 00:24:17.2 7:49 Woodbridge High School 17 19 Rachel Good F FR 00:24:26.5 7:52 Stafford High School 18 20 Casey Brotman F SR 00:24:56.3 8:02 Tuscarora High School 19 21 Abby Knuff F JR 00:25:04.7 8:04 Tuscarora High School 20 22 Alysha Thomas F SO 00:25:05.6 8:05 Mountain View High School 21 23 Lilly Seratte F SO 00:25:06.2 8:05 Woodbridge High School 24 Paige Emmer F FR 00:25:08.2 8:05 Fauquier High School 22 25 Rachael DiPrinzio F SO 00:25:12.9 8:07 Broad Run High School 23 26 Haley King F SO 00:25:20.6 8:09 Tuscarora High School 24 27 Caroline McNichols F SR 00:25:23.9 8:10 Riverbend High School 25 28 Isabel O'Neill F JR 00:25:24.0 8:11 Sherando High School 26 29 Victoria Lim F JR 00:25:31.2 8:13 Tuscarora High School 27 30 Madeline Martinez F JR 00:25:33.5 8:14 Sherando High School 28 31 Nicole Radcliffe F SO 00:25:41.5 8:16 Woodbridge High School 32 Ashley Applegate F SO 00:25:43.8 8:17 Riverbend High School 29 33 Sierra Acheson F SO 00:25:45.0 8:17 Mountain View High School 30 34 Jacqueline Callejas F SR 00:25:46.1 8:18 Tuscarora High School 31 35 Nicole Berry F Jr 00:25:46.4 8:18 Liberty-Bealton High School 36 Kaitlyn Breeden F JR 00:25:47.2 8:18 Riverbend High School 32 37 Krysania Green F JR 00:25:50.1 8:19 Tuscarora High School 33 38 Sydney Verhine F SO 00:25:50.7 8:19 Broad Run High School 34 39 Alaina Johansson F JR 00:25:59.0 8:22 Woodbridge High School 40 Antonina Thornton F JR 00:26:00.7 8:22 Broad Run High School 35 41 Sarah Lauer F JR 00:26:03.0 8:23 Sherando High School 36 42 Colleen Seidel F JR 00:26:05.2 8:24 Riverbend High School 37 43 Fallon Weisbrodt F FR 00:26:09.9 8:25 Fauquier High School 38 44 Megan Skirkanich F FR 00:26:13.3 8:26 Tuscarora High School 45 Casey Quinn F JR 00:26:18.7 8:28 Tuscarora High School 46 Alexis Konicki F SR 00:26:19.8 8:28 Forest Park High School 39 47 Madeline Crosby F FR 00:26:22.2 8:29 Sherando High School 40 48 Cicely Sharafati F JR 00:26:28.8 8:31 Tuscarora High School 49 Katherine May F SO 00:26:34.8 8:33 Mountain View High School 41 50 Leah Stinchcomb F 8 00:26:35.5 8:34 James Monroe High School 51 Sophie Wong F FR 00:26:38.9 8:35 Broad Run High School 42 52 Emma Hebertson F SO 00:26:40.2 8:35 Riverbend High School 43 53 Meaghan Chesley F SO 00:26:45.7 8:37 Fauquier High School 44 54 Molly Hackley F SO 00:26:47.1 8:37 Tuscarora High School 55 Madelaina Matz F SO 00:26:49.6 8:38 Tuscarora High School 56 Hayley Luft F FR 00:26:52.9 8:39 Broad Run High School 45 57 Avery Welz F SO 00:26:53.1 8:39 Tuscarora High School 58 Raquel Pine F FR 00:26:53.5 8:39 Broad Run High School 46 59 Jade Tucker F SO 00:27:02.2 8:42 Chancellor High School 60 Jessica Vollmer F JR 00:27:03.9 8:43 Sherando High School 61 Lindsay Neff F FR 00:27:06.1 8:43 Broad Run High School 62 Lea Paragas F SO 00:27:09.9 8:45 Tuscarora High School 63 Madeline Smith F SO 00:27:12.0 8:45 Woodbridge High School 64 Elizabeth Chukwuezi F JR 00:27:12.0 8:45 Colonial Forge High School 47 65 Katrine Pospichel F FR 00:27:13.2 8:46 Tuscarora High School 66 Dylan Letellier F SO 00:27:14.7 8:46 Riverbend High School 48 67 Delaney Sue Casten F JR 00:27:16.4 8:47 Tuscarora High School 68 Hayley Davis F SR 00:27:19.4 8:48 Fauquier High School 49 69 Madison Hukka F SO 00:27:19.8 8:48 Mountain View High School 50 70 Lauren Wilson F SR 00:27:21.8 8:48 Colonial Forge High School 51 71 Rebecca Pilkington F SR 00:27:21.9 8:48 North Stafford High School 52 72 Samantha Rosende F JR 00:27:25.1 8:50 Mountain View High School 53 73 Jamie Beliveau F SR 00:27:35.5 8:53 Broad Run High School 74 Olivia Mattson F JR 00:27:39.7 8:54 Mountain View High School 54 75 Jessica Stevenson F FR 00:27:45.4 8:56 Broad Run High School 76 Simone Gatson F JR 00:27:45.6 8:56 Woodbridge High School 77 Faith Banford F SR 00:27:51.6 8:58 Forest Park High School 55 78 Olivia Chirasello F FR 00:27:56.6 9:00 Fauquier High School 56 79 Rachel Grizzle F JR 00:27:57.0 9:00 Tuscarora High School 80 Morgan Medeiros F SR 00:28:04.5 9:02 Broad Run High School 81 Sophie McCormack F FR 00:28:09.1 9:04 Fauquier High School 57 82 Mary Jane Todd F JR 00:28:11.8 9:05 Tuscarora High School 83 Amelia Askew F SO 00:28:18.8 9:07 Riverbend High School 84 Payton Hanson F SR 00:28:21.5 9:08 North Stafford High School 58 85 Emily Brutski F SO 00:28:23.6 9:08 Mountain View High School 86 Grace Everts F FR 00:28:32.3 9:11 Massaponax High School 87 Emma Bathke F FR 00:28:42.4 9:14 Stafford High School 59 88 Claire Smith F SO 00:28:51.0 9:17 Tuscarora High School 89 Gemma Whittakker F FR 00:28:52.7 9:18 Courtland High School 60 90 Katie Debernard F SO 00:29:00.8 9:20 Mountain View High School 91 Lauren White F JR 00:29:01.2 9:20 Stafford High School 61 92 Brooklyn Smith F JR 00:29:02.2 9:21 Tuscarora High School 93 Corrine Watkins F FR 00:29:04.2 9:21 Sherando High School 94 Nisha Ali F JR 00:29:09.7 9:23 Broad Run High School 95 Katherine Mulder F JR 00:29:14.1 9:25 Mountain View High School 96 Emily Branstetter F SR 00:29:14.8 9:25 Mountain View High School 97 Rachel Shoemaker F JR 00:29:16.7 9:25 North Stafford High School 62 98 Molly Pultz F SR 00:29:18.5 9:26 Riverbend High School 99 Elsie Baker F FR 00:29:27.5 9:29 North Stafford High School 63 100 Elizabeth Hartmann F JR 00:29:42.6 9:34 Tuscarora High School 101 Cassidy Kiel F JR 00:29:43.6 9:34 Colonial Forge High School 64 102 Anaya Lewis F FR 00:29:45.1 9:35 Massaponax High School 103 Eilis Gallagher F FR 00:29:48.7 9:36 Broad Run High School 104 Haley Smoot F FR 00:29:55.4 9:38 Sherando High School 105 Samantha Strykul F SO 00:29:58.9 9:39 Tuscarora High School 106 Elizabeth Forcade F SO 00:29:59.5 9:39 Tuscarora High School 107 Samantha Dreyhaupt F JR 00:30:02.1 9:40 Riverbend High School 108 Riana Mickens F FR 00:30:02.7 9:40 Courtland High School 65 109 Paris Towner F SO 00:30:10.1 9:43 Tuscarora High School 110 Caroline Doolin F FR 00:30:10.9 9:43 Forest Park High School 66 111 Meghan Gates F FR 00:30:18.1 9:45 Courtland High School 67 112 Eleftheria Giannopoulos F JR 00:31:00.1 9:59 North Stafford High School 68 113 Madelynn Allen F SO 00:31:23.5 10:06 Chancellor High School 114 Katie Jones F SR 00:31:35.4 10:10 Mountain View High School 115 Ahni Kolandjian F SO 00:31:35.6 10:10 Colonial Forge High School 69 116 Sierra Gibson F FR 00:31:51.4 10:15 Chancellor High School 117 Morgan Waugh F FR 00:32:09.1 10:21 Massaponax High School 118 Skylar Ambuhl F JR 00:32:12.0 10:22 Tuscarora High School 119 Kathleen-Anne Gomez F FR 00:32:20.3 10:25 Forest Park High School 70 120 Sophia Berris F SR 00:32:45.6 10:33 Colonial Forge High School 71 121 Noelle Wekenmann F SR 00:33:01.1 10:38 Courtland High School 72 122 Rebekah Whittaker F JR 00:33:14.7 10:42 Courtland High School 73 123 Abby Weiderhold F JR 00:33:50.0 10:53 Riverbend High School 124 Annie Laybourne F SO 00:33:56.4 10:55 Eastern View High School 125 Mary Allen F FR 00:34:05.5 10:58 Forest Park High School 74 126 Madison Trauhber F FR 00:34:38.4 11:09 Forest Park High School 75 127 Nicole Apintiloaie F SO 00:36:39.2 11:48 Tuscarora High School 128 Rachel O'Campo F FR 00:36:40.9 11:48 Riverbend High School 129 CeCe Corbin F FR 00:37:10.6 11:58 Eastern View High School 130 Miranda Hare F SO 00:37:40.1 12:07 Eastern View High School 131 Caroline Cherundolo F JR 00:38:31.4 12:24 Fauquier High School 76 132 Emily Lontz F FR 00:40:56.9 13:11 Riverbend High School 1 Woodbridge High S WB 20 2 Sherando High Sch SH 80 3 Tuscarora High Sc TS 106 4 Riverbend High Sc RB 135 5 Broad Run High Sc BR 145 6 Mountain View Hi MV 155 7 Stafford High Sch ST 155 8 Fauquier High Sch FQ 209 9 Colonial Forge Hi CF 245 10 North Stafford Hi NS 303 11 Forest Park High FP 304 12 Courtland High Sc CT 337
Contact
About Us
(c) 2019, 2020 Race Timing Unlimited